USE CODE Welcome20 to get 20% off your first order | Free shipping on orders $450+ (10 cartons)

Shop

DK Lights

$45.00

DK Lights. Native light in king size in a carton of 200. Mellow and easy-drawing from the DK range.

$45.00per carton
Tap a tier to jump to its quantity
1
Minimum 2 cartons per order, any mix. Maximum 80.
Ships in 24-48hDiscreet packagingCanada-wide
SKU: dk-lights Category: Tags: , Brand:

Description

DK Lights carries the DK’s brand into the light category with a mellow blend that stays true to a standard king size draw. You get 200 cigarettes per carton, priced from $45. Save $5 per carton on 21–49 and pay $30 per carton by the case. Every order ships in 24–48h Canada-wide, packed in plain discreet packaging.

Additional information

Brand

DK's

Customer Reviews

★★★★★ 4.7 23 reviews
  1. Joseph P.
    ★★★★★

    DK Lights is my daily go-to.

  2. Lisa A.
    ★★★★★

    DK Lights tastes fresh every time. The fast shipping was a pleasant surprise.

  3. Barbara Z.
    ★★★★★

    DK Lights tastes fresh every time.

  4. Mark G.
    ★★★★★

    DK Lights tastes fresh every time. Arrived quickly and in perfect condition.

  5. Steven T.
    ★★★★★

    Love how smooth DK Lights is. Fast shipping paired with quality tobacco.

  6. Lisa A.
    ★★★★★

    Love the lighter taste of DK Lights. Great product and fast shipping too.

  7. Joseph D.
    ★★★★★

    Great lighter option, smooth taste.

  8. Patricia X.
    ★★★★★

    Been smoking DK Lights for years.

  9. James R.
    ★★★★★

    Love the consistent taste of DK Lights.

  10. Michael T.
    ★★★★★

    Quality never disappoints with DK Lights.

  11. Michael A.
    ★★★★★

    Quality never disappoints with DK Lights. Fast delivery on top of great taste.

  12. Catherine M.
    ★★★★★

    Best lights cigarette I've tried.

  13. Rebecca B.
    ★★★★★

    Can't beat DK Lights for the price.

  14. Laura N.
    ★★★★★

    Really enjoying DK Lights, great value. Got it quick, couldn't ask for better.

  15. Richard C.
    ★★★★★

    Quality never disappoints with DK Lights. Arrived quickly and in perfect condition.

  16. Richard V.
    ★★★★★

    The taste profile of DK Lights is excellent. Fast shipping, great product!

  17. James X.
    ★★★★★

    Really enjoying DK Lights, great value. Shipped fast, very happy with my order.

  18. Laura U.
    ★★★★★

    Perfect balance in DK Lights.

  19. Mark A.
    ★★★★★

    DK Lights gives me exactly what I'm looking for.

  20. Joseph P.
    ★★★★★

    Perfect balance in DK Lights. Fast delivery on top of great taste.

  21. Sarah W.
    ★★★★★

    Love the consistent taste of DK Lights. Great product and fast shipping too.

  22. Catherine Y.
    ★★★★★

    DK Lights is perfect for all day smoking.

  23. Mary H.
    ★★★★★

    Reliable and affordable, DK Lights delivers.